Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd China professional manufacturer and supplier of Pharmaceutical Intermediates, raw steroid powder, peptides, sarm powders etc.
Home > Peptide Protein Hormones >

Enterprise Standard Weight Loss Peptides Ghrp 6 Peptide White Powder CAS 87616-84-0

Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-8786-5259
Contact Person:
Miss Jonna

Enterprise Standard Weight Loss Peptides Ghrp 6 Peptide White Powder CAS 87616-84-0

Brand Name : shinrezing
Model Number : 87616-84-0
Certification : GMP,ISO9001,USP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiate
Price : Negotiate
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 1000kg/month
Delivery Time : 3-5 days
Packaging Details : 1kg/aluminium foil bag or as required
Product name : Ghrp-6
CAS NO : 87616-84-0
Appearance : Freeze-Dried Powder
Usage : Body Building
Purity : 99%
Contact Now
Product Description

Quick detail

Ghrp-6 Product Name;GHRP-6
Ghrp-6 Chemical Name;Growth hormon releasing peptide-6
Ghrp-6 CAS Number;87616-84-0
Ghrp-6 Molecular Formula;C46H56N12O6
Ghrp-6 Molecular Weight; 873.01
Ghrp-6 specification;5mg/vail or 10mg/vail *10vial/kit
Ghrp-6 Assay;99.5%
Ghrp-6 Appearance; White powder

Description

GHRP-2 and Ipamorelin are all very similar in their modes of action, they work to increase GHRP-2 (GH) levels in the human body by increasing secretion of the hormone Ghrelin. On a milligram for milligram basis they are all fairly equal in their ability to increase GH levels in the human body, with GHRP-2 being slightly more efficient.

The major differences between the 3 GHRP peptides lays in their side effects. GHRP-6 causes a significant increase in hunger for many, therefore making it good for people looking to "bulk" but no so good for those trying to lose fat. GHRP-2 is often preferred for people dieting as it does not stimulate hunger, however it does raise cortisol (a stress hormone), prolactin (a hormone which can diminish sex drive) and aldosterone (a hormone which promotes water retention) more than GHRP-6 and Ipamorelin. Ipamorelin is similar to GHRP-6 in that it causes an increase in hunger (but it's not as dramatic as GHRP-6). However, since it does not raise cortisol, prolactin or aldosterone at recommended dosages it is a preferred choice for those who are sensitive to these hormones.

Function & Usage

The benefits of GHRP-6 are extremely appealing to many types of athletes, and those looking to improve their general well being.

GHRP-6 can help protect the body's muscles by boosting recovery and protein synthesis. What's more, it has also been shown to effectively fight inflammation.

Of course, we all want more muscle, and this compound will help increase muscle mass and development.

This is probably the reason people pony up the cash for GHRP-6, and it works great at aiding fat loss, which makes it a very good option for recomping or cutting.

The benefits of GHRP-6 are much more pronounced in those who are already in shape and conditioned. Therefore, if you are obese, or completely out of shape, then it is best to work on your conditioning first before using GHRP-6. Meanwhile, those that are in top shape, will benefit the most from this compound, as it is the icing on the cake.

GHRP-6 Dosage

GHRP-6 is a water based injectable that you will have to mix with bac water, and store. Remember, it is important to store GHRP-6 correctly after mixing it - in the fridge. It should be good for up to 3-4 weeks, so only mix what you plan on using during that time frame.

After you carefully mix it, this compound is typically injected subcutan

eously with a slin pin. For best results, it must be taken daily, and users will typically do several injections per day in order to space it out. Interestingly, GHRP-6 works best if you take it when blood sugar levels are low, and you should not eat anything for an hour after using it.

If used solo, users will run 100-400 micrograms (mcg) per injection, and if stacked with another GH hormone, dosages can be cut in half.


More products

1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-

Peptide List
Product NameSpecification
ACE 0311 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3151 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3441 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PEG - MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
DSIP2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
TB5002 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Oxytocin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Hexarelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Triptorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Ipamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Sermorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Tesamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
BPC 1572 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
AOD-96042 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
H 176-1912 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-12952 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-1295 DAC2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-25 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-65 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Selank5 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-210 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-610 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Epitalon10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PT-14110 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Melanotan II10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit

Company Information
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd.(hereafter shorted as Shinrezing) is located in Wuhan Donghu High-Tech Economic Development Zone and established in 2008 with registered capital is RMB 10 million yuan (about USD 1.5 million ). Its manufacturing base is located in Dawu Industrial Park in Dawu County, Xiaogan City, Hubei Province which is built in 2010 with 25,000 square meters covered area.

Shinrezing is a rapid growing enterprise, which integrates the production, R&D, sales and trading of APIs, steroid raw materials, pharmaceutical intermediates, plant extracts, other kinds of organic intermediates etc. Shinrezing is not only a manufacturing company but also a trade company, it also has very good cooperation relationships with some manufacturers qualified with GMP, DMF to meet the different customers' needs from grams to tonnage quantity, which mak


Product Tags:

muscle building peptides

      

human growth hormone powder

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Enterprise Standard Weight Loss Peptides Ghrp 6 Peptide White Powder CAS 87616-84-0 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0